Brand Broady Solutions
Date 02/09/2014

ACH-642 is a two channel hybrid diversity combiner, one coax and two fiber antennas per channel.

- Bandwidth : 100Mhz–850Mhz
- RF Inputs : 2 x BNC 50 ohms
- DC Feed : 12V/200mA
- Optical Inputs :
4 x SC-APC monomode 1310nm
(2 x Neutrik OpticalCon Duo optional)
- RF Outputs : 2 x BNC 50 ohms
- Power : 220V
- Dimensions : L480 x P280 x H44 mm
- Weight : 3,5 kg